Statistiken

Spieler GES VOL ABR F. SP Gegner Ma. SpT
GRAMPP, Maximilian 514 333 181 4 1:3 SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 2 Heim 1. 3
JONAK, Marco 519 354 165 3 1:3 SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 2 Heim 1. 3
HORNIG, Michael 481 327 154 6 2:2 SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 2 Heim 1. 3
HINZ, René 495 335 160 4 2:2 SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 2 Heim 1. 3
BUSSE, Andreas 495 354 141 9 3:1 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 Heim 2. 3
KLÖTZER, Melanie 521 348 173 7 2:2 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 Heim 2. 9
JONAK, Michael 516 352 164 7 1:3 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 Heim 2. 3
DRECHSEL, Patrick 490 345 145 7 2:2 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 Heim 2. 3
GRAMPP, Maximilian 507 360 147 11 2:2 Lohengrin 3 Heim 1. 2
JONAK, Marco 511 338 173 3 1,5:2,5 Lohengrin 3 Heim 1. 2
HORNIG, Michael 524 326 162 7 4:0 Lohengrin 3 Heim 1. 2
HINZ, René 526 362 164 4 4:0 Lohengrin 3 Heim 1. 2
BUSSE, Andreas 445 318 127 10 1:3 Gem. GH Kronach 3 Heim 2. 2
DRECHSEL, Patrick 509 341 168 5 3:1 Gem. GH Kronach 3 Heim 2. 2
KLÖTZER, Melanie 527 346 181 3 4:0 Gem. GH Kronach 3 Heim 2. 2
SPINDLER, Tobias 393 288 105 17 0:4 Gem. GH Kronach 3 Heim 2. 2
MATTES, Melvin 421 297 124 18 1:3 ESV Neuenmarkt 2 Gast 2. 1
MATTES, Melvin 314 236 88 16 1:2 SpG Cr. Kronach/Gundelsdorf 3g Heim 2. 16
MATTES, Melvin 419 301 118 20 1:3 PTSV-1962 Hof 2 Gast 2. 14
MATTES, Melvin 227 151 76 6 1:1 SKC Metzdorf 2g Heim 2. 11
JONAK, Michael 490 339 151 8 2:2 ESV Neuenmarkt 2 Gast 2. 1
KLÖTZER, Melanie 451 315 136 7 1:3 ESV Neuenmarkt 2 Gast 2. 1
CRIVELLARO, Steve 447 323 124 10 0:4 ESV Neuenmarkt 2 Gast 2. 1
GRAMPP, Maximilian 562 361 201 6 2:2 SKC Münchberg Gast 1. 1
HORNIG, Michael 528 370 158 5 4:0 SKC Münchberg Gast 1. 1
JONAK, Michael 487 352 135 9 2,5:1,5 SKC Münchberg Gast 1. 1
HINZ, René 561 355 206 1 2:2 SKC Münchberg Gast 1. 1
BUSSE, Andreas 468 345 123 14 1:3 Gallier Condor 3 Heim 2. 18
GRAMPP, Maximilian 504 313 191 3 3:1 Crana Kronach/Gundelsdorf 2 Heim 1. 18
JONAK, Marco 518 352 166 5 2:2 Crana Kronach/Gundelsdorf 2 Heim 1. 18
HORNIG, Michael 502 353 149 8 2:2 Crana Kronach/Gundelsdorf 2 Heim 1. 18
HINZ, René 501 368 133 9 1:3 Crana Kronach/Gundelsdorf 2 Heim 1. 18
JONAK, Michael 537 361 176 7 3:1 Gallier Condor 3 Heim 2. 17
KLÖTZER, Melanie 543 377 166 10 4:0 Gallier Condor 3 Heim 2. 18
KLÖTZER, Melanie 472 317 155 6 SKC Fölschnitz 2 Gast 2. 17
BUSSE, Andreas 518 350 168 7 3:1 SKC Fölschnitz 2 Gast 2. 17
JONAK, Michael 505 342 163 12 3:1 SKC Fölschnitz 2 Gast 2. 17
GRAMPP, Maximilian 526 364 162 6 0:4 1910 Helmbrechts Gast 1. 17
JONAK, Marco 560 375 185 4 3:1 1910 Helmbrechts Gast 1. 17
HORNIG, Michael 516 348 168 5 3:1 1910 Helmbrechts Gast 1. 17
HINZ, René 489 339 150 7 1:3 1910 Helmbrechts Gast 1. 17
GRAMPP, Maximilian 554 362 192 3 3:1 TSV Wirsberg Gast 1. 16
HINZ, René 526 361 165 11 2:2 TSV Wirsberg Gast 1. 16
HORNIG, Michael 529 367 162 11 3:1 TSV Wirsberg Gast 1. 16
JONAK, Michael 487 342 145 11 1:3 TSV Wirsberg Gast 1. 16
BUSSE, Andreas 491 339 152 6 1:3 Crana Kronach/Gundelsdorf 2 Heim 2. 16
KLÖTZER, Melanie 482 344 138 8 2:2 Crana Kronach/Gundelsdorf 2 Heim 2. 16
CRIVELLARO, Steve 458 334 124 16 3:1 Crana Kronach/Gundelsdorf 2 Heim 2. 16
JONAK, Michael 530 356 174 7 4:0 ESV Neuenmarkt Gast 2. 15
KLÖTZER, Melanie 501 358 143 7 3:1 ESV Neuenmarkt Gast 2. 15
CRIVELLARO, Steve 516 365 151 8 3:1 ESV Neuenmarkt Gast 2. 15
BUSSE, Andreas 461 329 132 11 1:3 ESV Neuenmarkt Gast 2. 15
GRAMPP, Maximilian 558 366 192 5 3:1 SKC Fölschnitz 2 Heim 1. 15
JONAK, Marco 497 315 182 5 1:3 SKC Fölschnitz 2 Heim 1. 15
HORNIG, Michael 499 340 159 10 1:3 SKC Fölschnitz 2 Heim 1. 15
HINZ, René 512 373 139 7 1:3 SKC Fölschnitz 2 Heim 1. 15
DRECHSEL, Patrick 478 334 144 13 2:2 SKC Metzdorf 2g Heim 2. 11
BUSSE, Andreas 560 363 197 3 4:0 SKC Metzdorf 2g Heim 2. 11
KLÖTZER, Melanie 506 369 137 10 2,5:1,5 SKC Metzdorf 2g Heim 2. 11
DRECHSEL, Patrick 507 353 154 13 2:2 PTSV-1962 Hof 2 Gast 2. 14
JONAK, Michael 508 340 168 7 3:1 PTSV-1962 Hof 2 Gast 2. 14
CRIVELLARO, Steve 460 331 129 19 1:3 PTSV-1962 Hof 2 Gast 2. 14
GRAMPP, Maximilian 515 376 148 10 1:3 KV Lohengrin 3 Gast 1. 14
HINZ, René 518 330 146 9 2:2 KV Lohengrin 3 Gast 1. 14
HORNIG, Michael 518 355 163 12 1:3 KV Lohengrin 3 Gast 1. 14
JONAK, Marco 534 365 169 4 3:1 KV Lohengrin 3 Gast 1. 14
GRAMPP, Maximilian 555 370 185 5 3:1 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 2 Heim 1. 13
JONAK, Marco 569 385 184 4 3:1 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 2 Heim 1. 13
HORNIG, Michael 546 669 177 4 1:3 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 2 Heim 1. 13
HINZ, René 493 345 148 7 2:2 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 2 Heim 1. 13
JONAK, Michael 493 351 142 9 1:3 SKC Rugendorf Heim 2. 13
BUSSE, Andreas 506 351 155 9 3:1 SKC Rugendorf Heim 2. 13
KLÖTZER, Melanie 564 384 180 3 3:1 SKC Rugendorf Heim 2. 13
CRIVELLARO, Steve 511 357 154 13 3:1 SKC Rugendorf Heim 2. 13
DRECHSEL, Patrick 477 341 136 11 0:4 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 Gast 2. 12
CRIVELLARO, Steve 478 353 125 9 1:3 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 Gast 2. 12
JONAK, Michael 514 351 163 11 3:1 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 Gast 2. 12
KLÖTZER, Melanie 560 366 194 4 3:1 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 Gast 2. 12
GRAMPP, Maximilian 510 372 138 7 2,5:1,5 Post SV Kronach Gast 1. 12
JONAK, Marco 516 343 173 0 2:2 Post SV Kronach Gast 1. 12
HORNIG, Michael 505 341 164 3 3:1 Post SV Kronach Gast 1. 12
HINZ, René 501 322 179 1 0:4 Post SV Kronach Gast 1. 12
GRAMPP, Maximilian 538 377 161 6 2:2 Blau Weiß Kulmbach Heim 1. 11
JONAK, Marco 548 344 204 0 1:3 Blau Weiß Kulmbach Heim 1. 11
HORNIG, Michael 518 357 161 8 2:2 Blau Weiß Kulmbach Heim 1. 11
HINZ, René 485 350 135 9 2:2 Blau Weiß Kulmbach Heim 1. 11
HINZ, René 515 348 167 11 2:2 SKC Münchberg Gast 1. 10
GRAMPP, Maximilian 542 347 195 4 4:0 SKC Münchberg Gast 1. 10
HORNIG, Michael 537 354 183 3 4:0 SKC Münchberg Gast 1. 10
JONAK, Marco 545 369 176 3 4:0 SKC Münchberg Gast 1. 10
GRAMPP, Maximilian 540 374 166 9 2,5:1,5 Crana Kronach/Gundelsdorf 2 Gast 1. 9
JONAK, Marco 493 342 151 6 2:2 Crana Kronach/Gundelsdorf 2 Gast 1. 9
JONAK, Michael 520 354 166 4 2:2 Crana Kronach/Gundelsdorf 2 Gast 1. 9
HINZ, René 468 321 147 5 1:3 Crana Kronach/Gundelsdorf 2 Gast 1. 9
DRECHSEL, Patrick 477 309 168 6 1:3 Gallier Condor 3 Gast 2. 9
JONAK, Michael 498 324 174 8 3:1 Gallier Condor 3 Gast 2. 9
KLÖTZER, Melanie 529 357 172 4 3:1 Gallier Condor 3 Gast 2. 9
CRIVELLARO, Steve 480 326 154 11 3:1 Gallier Condor 3 Gast 2. 9
GRAMPP, Maximilian 568 373 195 5 4:0 1910 Helmbrechts Heim 1. 8
JONAK, Marco 506 358 148 10 2:2 1910 Helmbrechts Heim 1. 8
HINZ, René 507 346 161 3 0,5:3,5 1910 Helmbrechts Heim 1. 8
KLÖTZER, Melanie 486 352 134 10 3:1 SKC Fölschnitz 3 Heim 2. 8
BUSSE, Andreas 472 342 130 8 SKC Fölschnitz 3 Heim 2. 8
JONAK, Michael 521 367 154 5 1:3 SKC Fölschnitz 3 Heim 2. 8
CRIVELLARO, Steve 516 364 152 13 2:2 SKC Fölschnitz 3 Heim 2. 8
GRAMPP, Maximilian 584 371 213 5 3:1 SKC Münchberg Heim 1. 1
JONAK, Michael 487 339 148 10 3:1 SpG Cr. Kronach/Gundelsdorf 3g Gast 2. 7
BUSSE, Andreas 506 346 160 8 1,5:2,5 SpG Cr. Kronach/Gundelsdorf 3g Gast 2. 7
CRIVELLARO, Steve 496 344 152 10 2:2 SpG Cr. Kronach/Gundelsdorf 3g Gast 2. 7
KLÖTZER, Melanie 517 348 169 5 4:0 SpG Cr. Kronach/Gundelsdorf 3g Gast 2. 7
GRAMPP, Maximilian 515 358 157 7 2:2 TSV Wirsberg Heim 1. 7
JONAK, Marco 482 318 164 2 1:3 TSV Wirsberg Heim 1. 7
HORNIG, Michael 504 340 164 10 4:0 TSV Wirsberg Heim 1. 7
HINZ, René 543 351 192 2 2:2 TSV Wirsberg Heim 1. 7
JONAK, Marco 502 356 146 9 1:3 SKC Fölschnitz 2 Gast 1. 6
GRAMPP, Maximilian 490 352 138 9 1:3 SKC Fölschnitz 2 Gast 1. 6
HORNIG, Michael 481 318 163 5 1:3 SKC Fölschnitz 2 Gast 1. 6
HINZ, René 466 327 139 5 0:4 SKC Fölschnitz 2 Gast 1. 6
DRECHSEL, Patrick 482 355 127 11 2:2 ESV Neuenmarkt 2 Heim 2. 6
BUSSE, Andreas 512 339 173 6 2:2 ESV Neuenmarkt 2 Heim 2. 6
JONAK, Michael 519 361 158 5 3:1 ESV Neuenmarkt 2 Heim 2. 6
KLÖTZER, Melanie 551 354 197 5 3:1 PTSV-1962 Hof 2 Heim 1. 5
DRECHSEL, Patrick 505 338 167 7 2:2 PTSV-1962 Hof 2 Heim 2. 5
CRIVELLARO, Steve 453 316 137 12 1:3 PTSV-1962 Hof 2 Heim 2. 5
JONAK, Michael 532 381 151 15 3:1 PTSV-1962 Hof 2 Heim 2. 5
DRECHSEL, Patrick 529 365 164 7 3:1 SKC 1981 Rugendorf Gast 2. 4
JONAK, Michael 482 349 133 12 1:3 SKC 1981 Rugendorf Gast 2. 4
CRIVELLARO, Steve 475 345 130 17 1:3 SKC 1981 Rugendorf Gast 2. 4
KLÖTZER, Melanie 503 353 150 8 2:2 SKC 1981 Rugendorf Gast 2. 3
JONAK, Michael 521 362 159 10 2:2 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 Heim 2. 2
BUSSE, Andreas 438 338 130 14 1,5:2,5 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 Heim 2. 2
KLÖTZER, Melanie 493 343 150 8 0:4 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 Heim 2. 2
CRIVELLARO, Steve 511 377 134 8 2:2 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 Heim 2. 3
BUSSE, Andreas 530 360 170 7 2,5:1,5 SKC Metzdorf 2g Gast 2. 2
DRECHSEL, Patrick 536 378 158 11 4:0 SKC Metzdorf 2g Heim 2. 2
JONAK, Michael 500 343 157 7 2,5:1,5 SKC Metzdorf 2g Heim 2. 2
CRIVELLARO, Steve 449 336 113 16 2:2 SKC Metzdorf 2g Gast 2. 2
JONAK, Marco 567 368 199 3 4:0 KV Lohengrin 3 Heim 1. 5
HORNIG, Michael 542 365 177 6 2:2 KV Lohengrin 3 Heim 1. 5
GRAMPP, Maximilian 526 370 156 6 1:3 KV Lohengrin 3 Heim 1. 5
BUSSE, Andreas 514 353 161 6 2:2 KV Lohengrin 3 Heim 1. 5
DRECHSEL, Patrick 473 324 149 11 0:4 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts Gast 1. 4
HORNIG, Michael 480 349 131 17 1:3 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts Gast 1. 4
HINZ, René 507 355 152 7 1:3 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts Gast 1. 4
GRAMPP, Maximilian 511 356 155 8 0:4 Post SV Kronach Heim 1. 3
JONAK, Marco 572 373 199 5 4:0 123 Heim 1. 13
HINZ, René 486 336 150 7 1:3 Post SV Kronach Heim 1. 3
GRAMPP, Maximilian 497 344 153 10 2:2 SKC BW Kulmbach Gast 1. 2
JONAK, Marco 522 332 190 3 3:1 SKC BW Kulmbach Gast 1. 2
HORNIG, Michael 504 373 131 9 3,5:0,5 SKC BW Kulmbach Gast 1. 2
HINZ, René 500 347 153 6 2:2 SKC BW Kulmbach Gast 1. 2
JONAK, Marco 529 353 176 3 3:1 SKC Münchberg Heim 1. 1
HORNIG, Michael 572 382 190 7 4:0 SKC Münchberg Heim 1. 1
HINZ, René 550 353 197 2 4:0 SKC Münchberg Heim 1. 1
DRECHSEL, Patrick 518 367 151 7 3:1 Gut Holz/Rosenberg Kronach Gast 1. 18
HINZ, René 511 349 162 4 2:2 Gut Holz/Rosenberg Kronach Gast 1. 18
CRIVELLARO, Steve 496 342 154 8 1:3 Gut Holz/Rosenberg Kronach Gast 1. 18
JONAK, Michael 516 344 172 7 2:2 Gut Holz/Rosenberg Kronach Gast 1. 18
GRAMPP, Maximilian 541 375 166 6 4:0 SK 85 Jägersruh Hof Heim 1. 17
HINZ, René 493 335 158 5 2:2 SK 85 Jägersruh Hof Heim 1. 17
JONAK, Michael 500 353 147 8 1:3 SK 85 Jägersruh Hof Heim 1. 17
CRIVELLARO, Steve 512 343 169 12 2:2 SK 85 Jägersruh Hof Heim 1. 17
DRECHSEL, Patrick 493 356 137 10 SKC Gemütlichkeit Kronach IIg Gast 2. 18
BUSSE, Andreas 506 344 162 8 SKC Gemütlichkeit Kronach IIg Gast 2. 18
JONAK, Michael 502 347 155 14 4:0 SK 85 Jägersruh Hof IIg Heim 2. 17
CRIVELLARO, Steve 523 342 181 5 2:2 SK 85 Jägersruh Hof IIg Heim 2. 17
POPP, Sabine 471 332 139 8 3:1 SK 85 Jägersruh Hof IIg Heim 2. 17
BUSSE, Andreas 557 383 174 6 4:0 SK 85 Jägersruh Hof IIg Heim 2. 17
JONAK, Michael 480 331 149 9 2:2 SKC Blau-Weiß Zaubach IIIg Heim 2. 15
DRECHSEL, Patrick 544 357 187 4 2:2 SKC Blau-Weiß Zaubach IIIg Heim 2. 15
SANDLER, Monika 376 284 92 27 0:4 SKC Blau-Weiß Zaubach IIIg Heim 2. 15
CRIVELLARO, Steve 525 354 171 7 3:1 SKC Blau-Weiß Zaubach IIIg Heim 2. 15
BUSSE, Andreas 480 339 141 14 1:3 Gut Holz/Rosenberg Kronach IIg Gast 2. 14
JONAK, Michael 482 338 144 13 4:0 Gut Holz/Rosenberg Kronach IIg Gast 2. 14
POPP, Sabine 404 314 90 24 0:4 Gut Holz/Rosenberg Kronach IIg Gast 2. 14
CRIVELLARO, Steve 464 328 136 19 2:2 Gut Holz/Rosenberg Kronach IIg Gast 2. 14
HORNIG, Michael 575 372 203 5 2:2 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts III Gast 1. 16
JONAK, Marco 468 318 150 7 1:3 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts III Gast 1. 16
CRIVELLARO, Steve 505 364 141 9 1:3 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts III Gast 1. 16
HINZ, René 506 360 146 7 1:3 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts III Gast 1. 16
JONAK, Marco 507 362 145 7 2:2 Post SV Kronach Gast 1. 14
HORNIG, Michael 507 343 164 8 1:3 Post SV Kronach Gast 1. 14
HINZ, René 498 326 172 6 0,5:3,5 Post SV Kronach Gast 1. 14
GRAMPP, Maximilian 565 361 204 1 3:1 SKC Fölschnitz II Heim 1. 15
JONAK, Marco 540 366 174 4 3:1 SKC Fölschnitz II Heim 1. 15
HORNIG, Michael 514 353 161 5 3:1 SKC Fölschnitz II Heim 1. 15
HINZ, René 510 356 154 5 2:2 SKC Fölschnitz II Heim 1. 15
BUSSE, Andreas 507 359 148 7 3:1 ESV Neuenmarkt III Heim 2. 13
JONAK, Michael 507 343 164 10 1,5:2,5 ESV Neuenmarkt III Heim 2. 13
DRECHSEL, Patrick 534 342 192 2 3:1 ESV Neuenmarkt III Heim 2. 13
CRIVELLARO, Steve 515 348 167 9 4:0 ESV Neuenmarkt III Heim 2. 13
HINZ, René 513 347 166 5 1:3 SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach II Heim 1. 13
HORNIG, Michael 543 373 170 4 4:0 SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach II Heim 1. 13
JONAK, Marco 557 371 186 4 2:2 SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach II Heim 1. 13
GRAMPP, Maximilian 535 362 173 7 2:2 SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach II Heim 1. 13
CRIVELLARO, Steve 466 329 137 13 SKK 1910 Helmbrechts IIIg Gast 2. 12
DRECHSEL, Patrick 495 323 172 9 SKK 1910 Helmbrechts IIIg Gast 2. 12
JONAK, Michael 514 344 170 9 SKK 1910 Helmbrechts IIIg Gast 2. 12
BUSSE, Andreas 510 353 157 11 SKK 1910 Helmbrechts IIIg Gast 2. 12
GRAMPP, Maximilian 471 337 134 7 2:2 PTSV-1962 Hof II Gast 1. 12
JONAK, Marco 529 325 204 7 2:2 PTSV-1962 Hof II Gast 1. 12
HORNIG, Michael 478 321 157 5 3,5:0,5 PTSV-1962 Hof II Gast 1. 12
HINZ, René 486 336 150 9 3:1 PTSV-1962 Hof II Gast 1. 12
CRIVELLARO, Steve 451 313 138 12 TSV 08 Wilhelmsthal IVg Gast 2. 11
BUSSE, Andreas 488 354 134 10 TSV 08 Wilhelmsthal IVg Gast 2. 11
JONAK, Michael 453 337 116 11 TSV 08 Wilhelmsthal IVg Gast 2. 11
DRECHSEL, Patrick 536 377 159 7 TSV 08 Wilhelmsthal IVg Gast 2. 11
JONAK, Marco 496 331 165 7 1:3 SKK Frankenwald Naila Gast 1. 11
BUSSE, Andreas 479 337 142 6 1:3 SKK Frankenwald Naila Gast 1. 11
HORNIG, Michael 474 339 135 5 2:2 SKK Frankenwald Naila Gast 1. 11
HINZ, René 425 322 103 23 1:3 SKK Frankenwald Naila Gast 1. 11
GRAMPP, Maximilian 525 360 165 5 4:0 SSV Schwarzenbach/Wald Heim 1. 10
JONAK, Marco 484 360 165 5 1:3 SSV Schwarzenbach/Wald Heim 1. 10
HORNIG, Michael 466 336 130 9 0,5:3,5 SSV Schwarzenbach/Wald Heim 1. 10
HINZ, René 496 373 123 12 2:2 SSV Schwarzenbach/Wald Heim 1. 10
JONAK, Michael 498 348 150 7 3:1 SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach Heim 2. 10
DRECHSEL, Patrick 521 355 166 9 3:1 SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach Heim 2. 10
CRIVELLARO, Steve 467 334 133 9 3:1 SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach Heim 2. 10
BUSSE, Andreas 431 322 109 16 3:1 SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach Heim 2. 10
BUSSE, Andreas 481 336 145 11 1:3 SKC Gemütlichkeit Kronach II Heim 2. 9
DRECHSEL, Patrick 486 330 156 12 2:2 SKC Gemütlichkeit Kronach II Heim 2. 9
JONAK, Michael 524 342 182 6 3:1 SKC Gemütlichkeit Kronach II Heim 2. 9
CRIVELLARO, Steve 498 346 152 5 3:1 SKC Gemütlichkeit Kronach II Heim 2. 9
GRAMPP, Maximilian 552 378 174 4 4:0 Gut Holz/Rosenberg Kronach Heim 1. 9
HORNIG, Michael 503 344 159 10 1:3 Gut Holz/Rosenberg Kronach Heim 1. 9
HINZ, René 498 351 147 11 1:3 Gut Holz/Rosenberg Kronach Heim 1. 9
JONAK, Marco 517 351 166 4 3:1 Gut Holz/Rosenberg Kronach Heim 1. 9
DRECHSEL, Patrick 533 370 163 6 2:2 SK 85 Jägersruh Hof IIg Gast 2. 8
BUSSE, Andreas 469 333 136 12 2:2 SK 85 Jägersruh Hof IIg Gast 2. 8
CRIVELLARO, Steve 469 325 144 8 2:2 SK 85 Jägersruh Hof IIg Gast 2. 8
JONAK, Michael 506 357 149 8 2:2 SK 85 Jägersruh Hof IIg Gast 2. 8
HINZ, René 483 343 140 8 2:2 SK 85 Jägersruh Hof Gast 1. 8
GRAMPP, Maximilian 505 350 155 5 2:2 SK 85 Jägersruh Hof Gast 1. 8
HORNIG, Michael 508 341 167 9 1,5:2,5 SK 85 Jägersruh Hof Gast 1. 8
JONAK, Marco 516 358 158 5 2:2 SK 85 Jägersruh Hof Gast 1. 8
GRAMPP, Maximilian 518 379 139 12 2:2 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts III Heim 1. 7
JONAK, Marco 522 373 149 3 3:1 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts III Heim 1. 7
HORNIG, Michael 516 359 157 7 2:2 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts III Heim 1. 7
HINZ, René 514 338 176 4 2:2 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts III Heim 1. 7
BUSSE, Andreas 501 353 145 5 3:1 GH/Rosenberg Kronach IIg Heim 2. 5
DRECHSEL, Patrick 503 345 158 8 4:0 GH/Rosenberg Kronach IIg Heim 2. 5
JONAK, Michael 517 346 171 7 4:0 GH/Rosenberg Kronach IIg Heim 2. 5
CRIVELLARO, Steve 445 309 136 15 0,5:3,5 GH/Rosenberg Kronach IIg Heim 2. 5
BUSSE, Andreas 455 325 130 15 0:4 SKC Blau Weiß Zaubach 3g Gast 2. 6
DRECHSEL, Patrick 517 331 186 2 2:2 SKC Blau Weiß Zaubach 3g Gast 2. 6
JONAK, Michael 475 354 121 9 2:2 SKC Blau Weiß Zaubach 3g Gast 2. 6
CRIVELLARO, Steve 486 348 138 11 4:0 SKC Blau Weiß Zaubach 3g Gast 2. 6
HORNIG, Michael 513 357 156 7 2:2 SKC Fölschnitz II Gast 1. 6
JONAK, Marco 488 321 167 4 2:2 SKC Fölschnitz II Gast 1. 6
GRAMPP, Maximilian 512 344 168 2 1:3 SKC Fölschnitz II Gast 1. 6
HINZ, René 486 326 160 3 2:2 SKC Fölschnitz II Gast 1. 6
GRAMPP, Maximilian 516 347 169 5 2:2 Post SV Kronach Heim 1. 5
HINZ, René 503 344 159 6 1:3 Post SV Kronach Heim 1. 5
HORNIG, Michael 522 355 167 6 3:1 Post SV Kronach Heim 1. 5
BUSSE, Andreas 524 341 183 4 4:0 Post SV Kronach Heim 1. 5
DRECHSEL, Patrick 490 349 141 12 2:2 ESV Neuenmarkt III Gast 2. 4
JONAK, Michael 441 320 121 17 2:2 ESV Neuenmarkt III Gast 2. 4
CRIVELLARO, Steve 484 333 151 13 2:2 ESV Neuenmarkt III Gast 2. 4
BUSSE, Andreas 526 377 149 7 3:1 ESV Neuenmarkt III Gast 2. 4
JONAK, Marco 543 366 177 4 4:0 SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach II Gast 1. 4
GRAMPP, Maximilian 530 355 175 10 1,5:2,5 SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach II Gast 1. 4
HORNIG, Michael 480 331 149 7 1:3 SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach II Gast 1. 4
HINZ, René 533 354 179 5 3:1 SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach II Gast 1. 4
BUSSE, Andreas 500 332 168 7 3:1 SKK 1910 Helmbrechts IIIg Heim 2. 3
DRECHSEL, Patrick 464 339 125 15 1:3 SKK 1910 Helmbrechts IIIg Heim 2. 3
JONAK, Michael 441 323 118 16 2:2 SKK 1910 Helmbrechts IIIg Heim 2. 3
CRIVELLARO, Steve 471 320 151 11 3:1 SKK 1910 Helmbrechts IIIg Heim 2. 3
GRAMPP, Maximilian 549 357 192 5 3:1 PTSV-1962 Hof II Heim 1. 3
JONAK, Marco 482 338 144 6 2:2 PTSV-1962 Hof II Heim 1. 3
HORNIG, Michael 522 358 164 5 1:3 PTSV-1962 Hof II Heim 1. 3
HINZ, René 507 341 166 10 4:0 PTSV-1962 Hof II Heim 1. 3
JONAK, Michael 459 322 137 7 3:1 TSV 08 Wilhelmsthal IVg Heim 2. 2
DRECHSEL, Patrick 495 324 171 7 3:1 TSV 08 Wilhelmsthal IVg Heim 2. 2
CRIVELLARO, Steve 489 340 149 9 4:0 TSV 08 Wilhelmsthal IVg Heim 2. 2
GRAMPP, Maximilian 560 367 193 5 4:0 SKK Frankenwald Naila Heim 1. 2
JONAK, Marco 510 351 159 3 3,5:0,5 SKK Frankenwald Naila Heim 1. 2
BUSSE, Andreas 489 333 156 3 3:1 SKK Frankenwald Naila Heim 1. 2
HINZ, René 501 328 173 3 3:1 SKK Frankenwald Naila Heim 1. 2
JONAK, Michael 424 324 100 17 1:3 SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach II Gast 2. 1
BUSSE, Andreas 505 342 163 8 4:0 SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach II Gast 2. 1
CRIVELLARO, Steve 498 341 157 11 2:2 SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach II Gast 2. 1
POPP, Sabine 442 330 112 18 2:2 SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach II Gast 2. 1
GRAMPP, Maximilian 529 353 176 8 1:3 SSV Schwarzenbach/Wald Gast 1. 1
JONAK, Marco 537 364 173 7 2:2 SSV Schwarzenbach/Wald Gast 1. 1
HINZ, René 522 348 174 11 3:1 SSV Schwarzenbach/Wald Gast 1. 1
JONAK, Michael 482 338 144 16 4:0 SSV Schwarzenbach/Wald Gast 1. 1
POPP, Sabine 433 312 121 16 0:4 SKC Eremitenhof Bayreuth Heim 1. 20
CRIVELLARO, Steve 485 350 135 8 1:3 SKC Eremitenhof Bayreuth Heim 1. 20
JONAK, Marco 545 360 185 2 3,5:0,5 SKC Eremitenhof Bayreuth Heim 1. 20
HINZ, René 492 332 160 10 2:2 SKC Eremitenhof Bayreuth Heim 1. 20
BUSSE, Andreas 471 345 126 13 1:3 SKC Eremitenhof Bayreuth Heim 1. 20
JONAK, Michael 463 328 135 14 0:4 SKC Eremitenhof Bayreuth Heim 1. 20
JONAK, Marco 499 348 151 7 2:2 SKC Münchberg Gast 1. 20
CRIVELLARO, Steve 462 335 127 10 3:1 SKC Münchberg Gast 1. 20
SANDLER, Monika 457 337 120 10 1:3 SKC Münchberg Gast 1. 20
HINZ, René 513 352 161 7 1:3 SKC Münchberg Gast 1. 20
JONAK, Michael 482 319 163 10 2:2 SKC Münchberg Gast 1. 20
BUSSE, Andreas 469 324 145 12 2:2 SKC Münchberg Gast 1. 20
BUSSE, Andreas 502 339 163 10 3:1 SKC Franken Kulmbach I Heim 2. 20
JONAK, Michael 501 364 137 13 2:2 SKC Franken Kulmbach I Heim 2. 20
CRIVELLARO, Steve 478 337 141 10 1:3 SKC Franken Kulmbach I Heim 2. 20
SANDLER, Monika 395 286 109 14 0:4 SKC Franken Kulmbach I Heim 2. 20
HINZ, René 492 338 154 8 2:2 SKC Franken Kulmbach II Heim 1. 20
JONAK, Marco 520 361 159 4 3:1 SKC Franken Kulmbach II Heim 1. 20
HORNIG, Michael 517 363 154 6 4:0 SKC Franken Kulmbach II Heim 1. 20
Zircon - This is a contributing Drupal Theme
Design by WeebPal.