Statistiken

SpTag Ma. Ort Gegen Spieler1 SP GES VOL ABR FEH Gegner
18. 2. Gast PTSV 1962 Hof 2 TASLER, Andy 0:4 374:451 301:325 73:126 31:15 HEGER, Klaus
18. 1. Gast PTSV-1962 Hof GRAMPP, Maximilian 1:3 501:536 331:352 170:184 9:1 MILLITZER, Jens
18. 1. Gast PTSV-1962 Hof JONAK, Marco 3:1 534:518 349:367 185:151 3:8 MILLITZER, Kai
18. 1. Gast PTSV-1962 Hof HORNIG, Michael 2:2 501:501 344:357 157:144 5:10 KNORR, Manuel
18. 1. Gast PTSV-1962 Hof HINZ, René 3:1 507:494 344:345 163:149 9:5 MAGER, Steffen
18. 2. Gast PTSV-1962 Hof 2 BUSSE, Andreas 1:3 429:484 280:331 149:153 13:6 RÜDIGER, Siegmar
18. 2. Gast PTSV-1962 Hof 2 JONAK, Michael 2:2 483:496 336:347 147:149 8:8 NEUPERT, Herbert
18. 2. Gast PTSV-1962 Hof 2 KLÖTZER, Melanie 3:1 501:450 329:330 172:120 6:18 SINGER, Andre
17. 1. Heim SKK 1910 Helmbrechts GRAMPP, Maximilian 2:2 564:546 380:363 184:183 3:5 RICKENTHÄLER, Alexander
17. 1. Heim SKK 1910 Helmbrechts JONAK, Marco 4:0 549:481 367:344 182:137 4:2 BUßLER, Stefan
17. 1. Heim SKK 1910 Helmbrechts HORNIG, Michael 1:3 473:503 334:328 139:175 13:5 GRADEL, Norbert
17. 1. Heim SKK 1910 Helmbrechts HINZ, René 3:1 525:505 360:357 165:148 3:11 WUNNER, Frank
16. 1. Gast TSV Wirsberg JONAK, Marco 2:2 556:507 357:331 199:176 3:5 SCHELHORN, Silvio
16. 1. Gast TSV Wirsberg GRAMPP, Maximilian 2:2 544:522 380:349 164:173 3:5 SEIFERTH, Armin
16. 1. Gast TSV Wirsberg HORNIG, Michael 1:3 483:517 344:369 139:148 7:8 SEIFERTH, Maximilian
16. 1. Gast TSV Wirsberg HINZ, René 2:2 549:516 376:359 173:157 5:9 PUCHTLER, Hans
16. 2. Gast KV Lohengrin 4 JONAK, Michael 3:1 479:441 352:322 127:119 12:13 FLEISCHHAUER, Mike
16. 2. Gast KV Lohengrin 4 BUSSE, Andreas 3:1 482:470 340:333 142:137 9:11 ZIEBIS, Nick
16. 2. Gast KV Lohengrin 4 KLÖTZER, Melanie 2:2 512:487 344:347 168:140 3:13 EICHNER, Hans
16. 2. Gast KV Lohengrin 4 CRIVELLARO, Steve 3:1 459:443 316:335 143:108 13:15 VITZTHUM, Christian
15. 2. Heim SKC Kulmbach-Metzdorf BUSSE, Andreas 2:2 525:494 360:332 165:162 7:6 KÜFNER, Dieter
15. 2. Heim SKC Kulmbach-Metzdorf DRECHSEL, Patrick 2:2 493:522 342:345 151:177 6:4 GÖTTLICHER, Werner
15. 2. Heim SKC Kulmbach-Metzdorf JONAK, Michael 2:2 532:512 353:351 179:161 7:2 REIERS, Heinrich
15. 2. Heim SKC Kulmbach-Metzdorf KLÖTZER, Melanie 3:1 553:483 367:328 186:155 4:14 WIRTH, Thomas
15. 1. Heim Gut Holz Tettau GRAMPP, Maximilian 2:2 537:517 354:364 183:153 2:5 RAAB, Daniel
15. 1. Heim Gut Holz Tettau HINZ, René 1:3 497:548 342:358 155:190 4:6 RICHTER, Tobias
15. 1. Heim Gut Holz Tettau HORNIG, Michael 2:2 542:417 345:365 197:152 5:6 RAAB, Fredy
15. 1. Heim Gut Holz Tettau JONAK, Michael 1,5:2,5 490:539 349:347 141:192 7:3 RÄDER GROßMANN, Christian
14. 1. Gast SKC Fölschnitz 2 HINZ, René 2:2 488:517 319:347 169:170 8:6 HOHLWEG, Johannes
14. 1. Gast SKC Fölschnitz 2 JONAK, Marco 1:3 498:500 356:342 142:158 2:4 SCHMIDT, Michael
14. 1. Gast SKC Fölschnitz 2 JONAK, Michael 4:0 535:507 350:368 185:139 5:5 SEYFFERTH, Markus
14. 1. Gast SKC Fölschnitz 2 BUSSE, Andreas 2:2 508:496 349:338 159:158 6:5 LUX, Markus
14. 2. Gast SKC BW Zaubach II JONAK, Michael 4:0 498:451 347:347 151:104 16:21 HÖHN, Henry
14. 2. Gast SKC BW Zaubach II DRECHSEL, Patrick 3:1 560:542 370:374 190:168 6:10 SCHÄFER, Frank
14. 2. Gast SKC BW Zaubach II CRIVELLARO, Steve 0:4 461:567 343:372 118:195 16:7 HILDNER, Alfred
14. 2. Gast SKC BW Zaubach II BUSSE, Andreas 3:1 519:493 354:360 165:133 7:12 HILDNER, Werner
13. 2. Heim SKC 1981 Rugendorf BUSSE, Andreas 3:1 498:497 360:340 138:157 9:8 PÖHLMANN, Willi
13. 2. Heim SKC 1981 Rugendorf CRIVELLARO, Steve 4:0 506:431 349:308 157:123 9:16 GÄBELEIN, Jens
13. 2. Heim SKC 1981 Rugendorf DRECHSEL, Patrick 2,5:1,5 518:497 353:331 165:166 7:12 MÜLLER, Albert
13. 2. Heim SKC 1981 Rugendorf KLÖTZER, Melanie 3:1 554:489 373:342 181:147 6:12 DIPPOLD, Burkhard
13. 1. Heim Post SV Kronach GRAMPP, Maximilian 1:3 531:537 357:356 174:181 4:3 MOSHACKE, Justin
13. 1. Heim Post SV Kronach JONAK, Marco 3:1 529:504 371:351 158:153 5:4 MOSHACKE, Angelo
13. 1. Heim Post SV Kronach HORNIG, Michael 2:2 529:509 352:341 177:168 2:6 RENK, Bernd
13. 1. Heim Post SV Kronach HINZ, René 1:3 502:547 322:355 180:192 4:2 MILICIC, Dragan
12. 1. Gast Gallier Condor 2 GRAMPP, Maximilian 4:0 562:520 372:362 190:158 5:5 MÜNCH, Marco
12. 1. Gast Gallier Condor 2 JONAK, Marco 2:2 529:573 352:354 177:183 4:2 CLAY, Tim
12. 1. Gast Gallier Condor 2 HORNIG, Michael 3:1 538:481 363:332 175:149 5:6 WAGELS, Markus
12. 1. Gast Gallier Condor 2 HINZ, René 3:1 533:465 361:341 172:124 4:16 NAMANI, Florian
12. 2. Gast SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 BUSSE, Andreas 4:0 525:465 351:325 174:140 4:13 SEIFERTH, Peter
12. 2. Gast SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 CRIVELLARO, Steve 1:3 500:554 322:376 178:178 9:2 STURM, Erich
12. 2. Gast SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 KLÖTZER, Melanie 2:2 530:533 363:357 167:176 4:9 HOPPEERT, Siegfried
12. 2. Gast SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 JONAK, Michael 2:2 515:511 339:364 176:147 3:14 KRAUS, Daniel
11. 2. Gast Gemütl. GH Kronach 3 CRIVELLARO, Steve 0:4 459:517 321:339 138:178 10:4 EMMRICH, Bernd
11. 2. Gast Gemütl. GH Kronach 3 JONAK, Michael 4:0 508:409 351:293 157:116 9:13 HARTENDAUER, Walter
11. 2. Gast Gemütl. GH Kronach 3 KLÖTZER, Melanie 3:1 501:468 342:331 159:137 4:10 SCHNAPPAUF, Albin
11. 2. Gast Gemütl. GH Kronach 3 SPINDLER, Tobias 0:4 401:471 279:352 122:119 19:12 RÜGER, Phillipp
11. 1. Gast KV Lohengrin 3 GRAMPP, Maximilian 4:0 531:463 354:324 177:139 5:11 KOBE, Marcel
11. 1. Gast KV Lohengrin 3 JONAK, Marco 1:3 515:581 359:362 156:219 4:6 MEYER, Joachim
11. 1. Gast KV Lohengrin 3 HORNIG, Michael 3:1 556:521 351:337 205:184 4:7 MARKUS, Sven
11. 1. Gast KV Lohengrin 3 HINZ, René 1,5:2,5 531:521 361:354 170:167 6:9 KOBE, Sven
10. 2. Heim ESV Neuenmarkt 2 CRIVELLARO, Steve 1:3 482:527 321:341 161:186 11:3 WITZGALL, Martin
10. 2. Heim ESV Neuenmarkt 2 KLÖTZER, Melanie 2:2 513:555 353:358 160:197 9:6 HARTIG, Stefan
10. 2. Heim ESV Neuenmarkt 2 MATTES, Melvin 0:4 416:536 303:354 113:182 23:7 KNAUP, Reiner
10. 2. Heim ESV Neuenmarkt 2 DRECHSEL, Patrick 2:2 545:484 364:346 180:138 4:14 BACHAN, Max
10. 1. Heim SKC Münchberg GRAMPP, Maximilian 2:2 526:531 339:365 187:166 1:4 HOFMANN, Bernd
10. 1. Heim SKC Münchberg HINZ, René 3:1 540:494 360:365 180:129 3:6 ANGLES, Marco
10. 1. Heim SKC Münchberg HORNIG, Michael 3:1 517:485 351:345 166:140 6:8 BUCHTA, Stefan
10. 1. Heim SKC Münchberg JONAK, Michael 1:3 504:539 355:375 149:164 11:5 STREICH, Daniel
9. 1. Heim PTSV 1962 Hof GRAMPP, Maximilian 1,5:2,5 519:530 361:358 158:172 4:11 KNORR, Manuel
9. 1. Heim PTSV 1962 Hof JONAK, Marco 3:1 528:521 331:366 197:155 4:8 MILLITZER, Kai
9. 1. Heim PTSV 1962 Hof HORNIG, Michael 1:3 520:525 364:359 156:166 4:8 MAGER, Steffen
9. 1. Heim PTSV 1962 Hof HINZ, René 1:3 531:518 374:341 157:177 7:6 MILLITZER, Jens
9. 2. Heim PTSV 1962 Hof 2 BUSSE, Andreas 3:1 495:425 332:322 163:103 8:17 NEUPERT, Herbert
9. 2. Heim PTSV 1962 Hof 2 JONAK, Michael 2:2 520:523 370:356 150:167 8:5 RÜDIGER, Siegmar
9. 2. Heim PTSV 1962 Hof 2 CRIVELLARO, Steve 4:0 508:462 343:322 165:140 7:13 LANG, Jürgen
9. 2. Heim PTSV 1962 Hof 2 SPINDLER, Tobias 2:2 424:463 296:320 128:143 16:10 MILLITZER, Klaus
8. 1. Gast SKK 1910 Helmbrechts JONAK, Marco 3:1 520:496 357:367 163:129 6:11 WUNNER, Frank
8. 1. Gast SKK 1910 Helmbrechts GRAMPP, Maximilian 2:2 510:520 351:350 159:170 8:6 RICKENTHÄLER, Alexander
8. 1. Gast SKK 1910 Helmbrechts HORNIG, Michael 2:2 486:474 328:322 158:152 5:10 GRADEL, Norbert
8. 1. Gast SKK 1910 Helmbrechts HINZ, René 2:2 469:541 338:358 158:183 9:5 BUßLER, Stefan
8. 2. Gast TSV Wilhelmsthal 2 DRECHSEL, Patrick 2:2 487:486 349:313 138:173 12:6 KRIEGER, Horst
8. 2. Gast TSV Wilhelmsthal 2 MATTES, Melvin 0:4 430:556 287:346 143:210 11:2 MÜNZEL, Lucas
8. 2. Gast TSV Wilhelmsthal 2 JONAK, Michael 2:2 482:466 343:307 139:159 4:12 MONTAG, Florian
8. 2. Gast TSV Wilhelmsthal 2 BUSSE, Andreas 3:1 506:505 350:359 156:146 4:8 FUHRMANN, Gustav
7. 1. Heim TSV Wirsberg JONAK, Marco 1:3 531:535 347:340 184:195 1:5 SEIFERTH, Maximilian
7. 1. Heim TSV Wirsberg HINZ, René 3:1 514:501 338:342 176:159 3:4 ROTHE, David
7. 1. Heim TSV Wirsberg HORNIG, Michael 4:0 544:478 367:317 177:161 3:5 SEIFERTH, Armin
7. 1. Heim TSV Wirsberg BUSSE, Andreas 3:1 485:459 358:347 127:112 12:14 PUCHTLER, Hans
7. 2. Heim KV Lohengrin 4 KLÖTZER, Melanie 2:2 540:514 347:341 193:173 4:5 WUTHE, Peter
7. 2. Heim KV Lohengrin 4 JONAK, Michael 3:1 524:520 374:358 150:162 10:7 EICHNER, Hans
7. 2. Heim KV Lohengrin 4 CRIVELLARO, Steve 2:2 517:504 363:357 154:147 7:15 VITZTHUM, Christian
7. 2. Heim KV Lohengrin 4 MATTES, Melvin 0:2 218:289 150:176 68:113 6:1 FLEISCHHAUER, Mike
7. 2. Heim KV Lohengrin 4 SPINDLER, Tobias 0:2 236:257 156:181 80:76 7:7 FLEISCHHAUER, Mike
6. 1. Gast Gut Holz Tettau HINZ, René 2:2 515:517 341:354 174:163 5:3 RAAB, Daniel
6. 1. Gast Gut Holz Tettau JONAK, Michael 0:4 461:563 344:376 117:187 21:3 RICHTER, Tobias
6. 1. Gast Gut Holz Tettau JONAK, Marco 1:3 525:528 347:354 178:174 10:6 RAAB, Fredy
6. 1. Gast Gut Holz Tettau HORNIG, Michael 2:2 489:480 350:346 139:134 13:14 RÄDER GRO?MANN, Christian
6. 2. Gast SKC Metzdorf 2g MATTES, Melvin 0,5:3,5 437:513 308:350 129:163 17:1 KÜFNER, Dieter
6. 2. Gast SKC Metzdorf 2g BUSSE, Andreas 3:1 502:505 320:340 182:165 7:6 LECOMPAGNON, Leon
6. 2. Gast SKC Metzdorf 2g CRIVELLARO, Steve 1,5:2,5 494:465 319:344 175:121 11:12 WIRTH, Thomas
6. 2. Gast SKC Metzdorf 2g DRECHSEL, Patrick 1:3 475:542 338:359 137:183 11:5 GÖTTLICHER, Werner
5. 1. Heim SKC Fölschnitz 2 GRAMPP, Maximilian 0:4 520:567 352:380 168:187 4:2 SEYFFERTH, Markus
5. 1. Heim SKC Fölschnitz 2 JONAK, Marco 2:2 479:496 342:347 137:149 4:6 SCHMIDT, Michael
5. 1. Heim SKC Fölschnitz 2 HORNIG, Michael 2:2 497:487 360:330 137:157 7:12 SEYFFERTH, Thomas
5. 1. Heim SKC Fölschnitz 2 HINZ, René 2:2 500:504 336:343 164:161 3:8 HOLWEG, Johannes
5. 2. Heim SKC Blau-Weiss Zaubach 2 JONAK, Michael 1:3 471:505 321:360 150:145 8:14 HILDNER, Werner
5. 2. Heim SKC Blau-Weiss Zaubach 2 KLÖTZER, Melanie 4:0 530:429 350:298 180:131 4:12 KREMER, Siegmund
5. 2. Heim SKC Blau-Weiss Zaubach 2 BUSSE, Andreas 1:3 506:554 344:368 162:186 11:8 HÖHN, Henry
5. 2. Heim SKC Blau-Weiss Zaubach 2 SPINDLER, Tobias 0:4 411:543 297:371 114:172 23:5 SCHÄFER, Frank
4. 2. Gast SKC 1981 Rugendorf CRIVELLARO, Steve 2:2 506:519 359:344 147:175 13:6 PÖHLMANN, Willi
4. 2. Gast SKC 1981 Rugendorf JONAK, Michael 0,5:3,5 512:536 357:379 155:157 10:9 GANTKE, Armin
4. 2. Gast SKC 1981 Rugendorf KLÖTZER, Melanie 3:1 559:493 379:354 180:139 11:15 GÄBELEIN, Jens
4. 2. Gast SKC Rugendorf MATTES, Melvin 2,5:1,5 453:483 326:333 127:150 19:13 DIPPOLD, Burkhard
4. 1. Gast Post SV Kronach GRAMPP, Maximilian 0:4 491:542 331:368 160:174 5:5 MOSHACKE, Justin
4. 1. Gast Post SV Kronach HINZ, René 2:2 546:525 353:325 193:200 5:4 MOSHACKE, Angelo
4. 1. Gast Post SV Kronach HORNIG, Michael 2:2 489:483 339:346 150:137 8:10 SCHEDEL, Friedwald
4. 1. Gast Post SV Kronach JONAK, Marco 1:3 510:503 357:353 153:150 3:6 MILICIC, Dragan
3. 1. Heim SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 2 GRAMPP, Maximilian 1:3 514:524 333:352 181:172 4:13 WAGELS, Markus
3. 1. Heim SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 2 JONAK, Marco 1:3 519:531 354:379 165:152 3:10 KAUFMANN, Luca
3. 1. Heim SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 2 HORNIG, Michael 2:2 481:494 327:345 154:149 6:12 NAMANI, Florian
3. 1. Heim SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 2 HINZ, René 2:2 495:520 335:340 160:180 4:6 MÜNCH, Marco
3. 2. Heim SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 BUSSE, Andreas 3:1 495:477 354:325 141:152 9:7 HOPPERT, Siegfried
9. 2. Heim SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 KLÖTZER, Melanie 2:2 521:517 348:349 173:168 7:9 KRAUS, Daniel
3. 2. Heim SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 JONAK, Michael 1:3 516:532 352:355 164:177 7:6 STURM, Erich
3. 2. Heim SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 DRECHSEL, Patrick 2:2 490:460 345:338 145:122 7:11 BECHER, Tobias
2. 1. Heim Lohengrin 3 GRAMPP, Maximilian 2:2 507:495 360:370 147:125 11:14 WIRSIG, Uwe
2. 1. Heim Lohengrin 3 JONAK, Marco 1,5:2,5 511:528 338:349 173:179 3:4 MARKUS, Sven
2. 1. Heim Lohengrin 3 HORNIG, Michael 4:0 524:450 326:312 162:138 7:11 FLEISCHHAUER, Mike
2. 1. Heim Lohengrin 3 HINZ, René 4:0 526:443 362:315 164:128 4:9 KOBE, Sven
2. 2. Heim Gem. GH Kronach 3 BUSSE, Andreas 1:3 445:440 318:317 127:123 10:10 ZWINGMANN, Matthias
2. 2. Heim Gem. GH Kronach 3 DRECHSEL, Patrick 3:1 509:430 341:309 168:121 5:18 HARTENDAUER, Walter
2. 2. Heim Gem. GH Kronach 3 KLÖTZER, Melanie 4:0 527:423 346:275 181:148 3:13 SCHNAPPAUF, Albin
2. 2. Heim Gem. GH Kronach 3 SPINDLER, Tobias 0:4 393:543 288:369 105:174 17:2 RÜGER, Philipp
1. 2. Gast ESV Neuenmarkt 2 MATTES, Melvin 1:3 421:449 297:349 124:100 18:13 HOFFMANN, Bernd
16. 2. Heim SpG Cr. Kronach/Gundelsdorf 3g MATTES, Melvin 1:2 314:363 236:256 88:80 16:13 LIEB, Rudolf
14. 2. Gast PTSV-1962 Hof 2 MATTES, Melvin 1:3 419:427 301:316 118:111 20:15 PALITZA, Karl
11. 2. Heim SKC Metzdorf 2g MATTES, Melvin 1:1 227:230 151:159 76:71 6:6 REIERS, Heinrich
1. 2. Gast ESV Neuenmarkt 2 JONAK, Michael 2:2 490:476 339:320 151:156 8:13 WITZGALL, Martin
1. 2. Gast ESV Neuenmarkt 2 KLÖTZER, Melanie 1:3 451:507 315:364 136:143 7:8 HARTIG, Stefan
1. 2. Gast ESV Neuenmarkt 2 CRIVELLARO, Steve 0:4 447:513 323:358 124:155 10:5 KNAUP, Reiner
1. 1. Gast SKC Münchberg GRAMPP, Maximilian 2:2 562:554 361:363 201:191 6:6 ANGLES, Marco
1. 1. Gast SKC Münchberg HORNIG, Michael 4:0 528:478 370:341 158:137 5:11 STREICH, Daniel
1. 1. Gast SKC Münchberg JONAK, Michael 2,5:1,5 487:462 352:347 135:115 9:12 HOFMANN, Bernd
1. 1. Gast SKC Münchberg HINZ, René 2:2 561:548 355:364 206:184 1:9 FEIGL, Janosch
18. 2. Heim Gallier Condor 3 BUSSE, Andreas 1:3 468:506 345:358 123:148 14:11 REUSCHEL, Günther
18. 1. Heim Crana Kronach/Gundelsdorf 2 GRAMPP, Maximilian 3:1 504:482 313:320 191:162 3:9 GÄßLEIN, Peter
18. 1. Heim Crana Kronach/Gundelsdorf 2 JONAK, Marco 2:2 518:527 352:347 166:180 5:3 LUBINA, Emil
18. 1. Heim Crana Kronach/Gundelsdorf 2 HORNIG, Michael 2:2 502:488 353:346 149:142 8:10 FISCHER, Jörg
18. 1. Heim Crana Kronach/Gundelsdorf 2 HINZ, René 1:3 501:522 368:352 133:170 9:6 GRAF, Thomas
17. 2. Heim Gallier Condor 3 JONAK, Michael 3:1 537:485 361:343 176:142 7:7 THOMAS, Markus
18. 2. Heim Gallier Condor 3 KLÖTZER, Melanie 4:0 543:469 377:351 166:118 10:18 FRIEDRICH, Peter
17. 2. Gast SKC Fölschnitz 2 KLÖTZER, Melanie 472:507 317:334 155:173 6:6 LATTUS, Matthias
17. 2. Gast SKC Fölschnitz 2 BUSSE, Andreas 3:1 518:456 350:324 168:132 7:12 SCHÖCKEL, Stefan
17. 2. Gast SKC Fölschnitz 2 JONAK, Michael 3:1 505:464 342:310 163:154 12:7 LUX, Stefan
17. 1. Gast 1910 Helmbrechts GRAMPP, Maximilian 0:4 526:553 364:349 162:204 6:8 WUNNER, Frank
17. 1. Gast 1910 Helmbrechts JONAK, Marco 3:1 560:560 375:371 185:189 4:2 RICKENTHÄLER, Norbert
17. 1. Gast 1910 Helmbrechts HORNIG, Michael 3:1 516:502 348:345 168:157 5:5 GRADEL, Norbert
17. 1. Gast 1910 Helmbrechts HINZ, René 1:3 489:482 339:343 150:139 7:9 BUßLER, Stefan
16. 1. Gast TSV Wirsberg GRAMPP, Maximilian 3:1 554:505 362:334 192:171 3:3 SEIFERTH, Armin
16. 1. Gast TSV Wirsberg HINZ, René 2:2 526:521 361:343 165:178 11:5 SCHELHORN, Silvio
16. 1. Gast TSV Wirsberg HORNIG, Michael 3:1 529:517 367:343 162:174 11:8 SEIFERTH, Maximilian
16. 1. Gast TSV Wirsberg JONAK, Michael 1:3 487:543 342:359 145:184 11:2 SCHNEIDER, Manuel
16. 2. Heim Crana Kronach/Gundelsdorf 2 BUSSE, Andreas 1:3 491:511 339:346 152:165 6:8 KAIM, Thomas
16. 2. Heim Crana Kronach/Gundelsdorf 2 KLÖTZER, Melanie 2:2 482:517 344:350 138:167 8:6 GÄSSLEIN, Martina
16. 2. Heim Crana Kronach/Gundelsdorf 2 CRIVELLARO, Steve 3:1 458:446 334:314 124:132 16:14 KAIM, Bettina
15. 2. Gast ESV Neuenmarkt JONAK, Michael 4:0 530:434 356:314 174:120 7:19 SACHS, Dieter
15. 2. Gast ESV Neuenmarkt KLÖTZER, Melanie 3:1 501:491 358:335 143:156 7:7 HARTIG, Stefan
15. 2. Gast ESV Neuenmarkt CRIVELLARO, Steve 3:1 516:466 365:319 151:147 8:8 HOFFMANN, Gerd
15. 2. Gast ESV Neuenmarkt BUSSE, Andreas 1:3 461:512 329:340 132:172 11:5 KNAUP, Reiner
15. 1. Heim SKC Fölschnitz 2 GRAMPP, Maximilian 3:1 558:516 366:361 192:155 5:7 SEYFFERTH, Markus
15. 1. Heim SKC Fölschnitz 2 JONAK, Marco 1:3 497:506 315:348 182:158 5:9 LATTUS, Matthias
15. 1. Heim SKC Fölschnitz 2 HORNIG, Michael 1:3 499:505 340:354 159:151 10:3 SCHMIDT, Michael
15. 1. Heim SKC Fölschnitz 2 HINZ, René 1:3 512:535 373:359 139:176 7:2 LUX, Markus
11. 2. Heim SKC Metzdorf 2g DRECHSEL, Patrick 2:2 478:509 334:356 144:153 13:11 BAUERNFEIND, Ewald
11. 2. Heim SKC Metzdorf 2g BUSSE, Andreas 4:0 560:444 363:321 197:123 3:17 RÖDEL, Siegfried
11. 2. Heim SKC Metzdorf 2g KLÖTZER, Melanie 2,5:1,5 506:505 369:355 137:150 10:14 WIRTH, Thomas
14. 2. Gast PTSV-1962 Hof 2 DRECHSEL, Patrick 2:2 507:503 353:343 154:160 13:8 MAGER, Steffen
14. 2. Gast PTSV-1962 Hof 2 JONAK, Michael 3:1 508:473 340:326 168:147 7:12 RÜDIGER, Siegmar
14. 2. Gast PTSV-1962 Hof 2 CRIVELLARO, Steve 1:3 460:508 331:330 129:178 19:3 NEUPERT, Herbert
14. 1. Gast KV Lohengrin 3 GRAMPP, Maximilian 1:3 515:521 376:365 148:156 10:7 KOBE, Sven
14. 1. Gast KV Lohengrin 3 HINZ, René 2:2 518:476 330:338 146:180 9:4 HERRMANNSDÖRFER, Jürgen
14. 1. Gast KV Lohengrin 3 HORNIG, Michael 1:3 518:516 355:348 163:168 12:5 MARKUS, Sven
14. 1. Gast KV Lohengrin 3 JONAK, Marco 3:1 534:478 365:316 169:162 4:6 WIRSIG, Uwe
13. 1. Heim SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 2 GRAMPP, Maximilian 3:1 555:500 370:342 185:158 5:8 KREMER, Kai
13. 1. Heim SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 2 JONAK, Marco 3:1 569:491 385:378 184:113 4:17 SCHUCHARDT, Christian
13. 1. Heim SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 2 HORNIG, Michael 1:3 546:601 669:358 177:243 4:2 WIND, Steffen
13. 1. Heim SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 2 HINZ, René 2:2 493:486 345:340 148:146 7:9 FISCHER, André
13. 2. Heim SKC Rugendorf JONAK, Michael 1:3 493:524 351:354 142:170 9:4 PÖHLMANN, Willi
13. 2. Heim SKC Rugendorf BUSSE, Andreas 3:1 506:487 351:347 155:140 9:13 MÜLLER, Albert
13. 2. Heim SKC Rugendorf KLÖTZER, Melanie 3:1 564:530 384:339 180:191 3:6 GÄBELEIN, Jens
13. 2. Heim SKC Rugendorf CRIVELLARO, Steve 3:1 511:502 357:342 154:160 13:9 DIPPOLD, Burghard
12. 2. Gast SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 DRECHSEL, Patrick 0:4 477:503 341:355 136:148 11:12 BECHER, Tobias
12. 2. Gast SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 CRIVELLARO, Steve 1:3 478:522 353:356 125:166 9:6 STURM, Erich
12. 2. Gast SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 JONAK, Michael 3:1 514:504 351:356 163:148 11:8 HOPPEERT, Siegfried
12. 2. Gast SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 KLÖTZER, Melanie 3:1 560:517 366:352 194:165 4:3 KRAUS, Daniel
12. 1. Gast Post SV Kronach GRAMPP, Maximilian 2,5:1,5 510:468 372:330 138:138 7:8 RENK, Dieter
12. 1. Gast Post SV Kronach JONAK, Marco 2:2 516:537 343:372 173:165 0:3 MOSHACKE, Angelo
12. 1. Gast Post SV Kronach HORNIG, Michael 3:1 505:472 341:319 164:153 3:9 WICH-HERRLEIN, O.
12. 1. Gast Post SV Kronach HINZ, René 0:4 501:533 322:342 179:191 1:0 MILICIC, Dragan
11. 1. Heim Blau Weiß Kulmbach GRAMPP, Maximilian 2:2 538:523 377:372 161:151 6:6 FRAAS, Detlef
11. 1. Heim Blau Weiß Kulmbach JONAK, Marco 1:3 548:560 344:387 204:173 0:2 ERHARDT, Horst
11. 1. Heim Blau Weiß Kulmbach HORNIG, Michael 2:2 518:498 357:328 161:170 8:2 JANS, Mario
11. 1. Heim Blau Weiß Kulmbach HINZ, René 2:2 485:499 350:331 135:168 9:6
10. 1. Gast SKC Münchberg HINZ, René 2:2 515:542 348:363 167:179 11:5 FEIGL, Janosch
10. 1. Gast SKC Münchberg GRAMPP, Maximilian 4:0 542:505 347:342 195:163 4:5 STREICH, Daniel
10. 1. Gast SKC Münchberg HORNIG, Michael 4:0 537:473 354:324 183:149 3:12 HOFMANN, Bernd
10. 1. Gast SKC Münchberg JONAK, Marco 4:0 545:481 369:331 176:150 3:14 ANGLES, Marco
9. 1. Gast Crana Kronach/Gundelsdorf 2 GRAMPP, Maximilian 2,5:1,5 540:516 374:355 166:161 9:5 FISCHER, Jörg
9. 1. Gast Crana Kronach/Gundelsdorf 2 JONAK, Marco 2:2 493:500 342:350 151:150 6:7 LUBINA, Emil
9. 1. Gast Crana Kronach/Gundelsdorf 2 JONAK, Michael 2:2 520:514 354:350 166:164 4:13 BINISZEWSKI, Jan
9. 1. Gast Crana Kronach/Gundelsdorf 2 HINZ, René 1:3 468:507 321:359 147:148 5:9 GRAF, Thomas
9. 2. Gast Gallier Condor 3 DRECHSEL, Patrick 1:3 477:491 309:345 168:146 6:5 KUTNOHORSKY, Georg
9. 2. Gast Gallier Condor 3 JONAK, Michael 3:1 498:412 324:309 174:103 8:12 HERRMANN, Manfred
9. 2. Gast Gallier Condor 3 KLÖTZER, Melanie 3:1 529:485 357:326 172:159 4:9 KÜFNER, Georg
9. 2. Gast Gallier Condor 3 CRIVELLARO, Steve 3:1 480:468 326:341 154:127 11:14 FRIEDRICH, Peter
8. 1. Heim 1910 Helmbrechts GRAMPP, Maximilian 4:0 568:489 373:344 195:145 5:8 WUNNER, Frank
8. 1. Heim 1910 Helmbrechts JONAK, Marco 2:2 506:498 358:315 148:183 10:8 BUßLER, Stefan
8. 1. Heim 1910 Helmbrechts HINZ, René 0,5:3,5 507:533 346:368 161:165 3:3 GRADEL, Norbert
8. 2. Heim SKC Fölschnitz 3 KLÖTZER, Melanie 3:1 486:475 352:317 134:158 10:14 GÄBELEIN, Florian
8. 2. Heim SKC Fölschnitz 3 BUSSE, Andreas 472:456 342:315 130:141 8:15 SCHÖCKEL, Stefan
8. 2. Heim SKC Fölschnitz 3 JONAK, Michael 1:3 521:524 367:363 154:161 5:10 LATTUS, Matthias
8. 2. Heim SKC Fölschnitz 3 CRIVELLARO, Steve 2:2 516:474 364:328 152:146 13:15 LUX, Stefan
1. 1. Heim SKC Münchberg GRAMPP, Maximilian 3:1 584:494 371:333 213:161 5:4 HOFMANN, Bernd
7. 2. Gast SpG Cr. Kronach/Gundelsdorf 3g JONAK, Michael 3:1 487:467 339:318 148:149 10:13 KAIM, Thomas
7. 2. Gast SpG Cr. Kronach/Gundelsdorf 3g BUSSE, Andreas 1,5:2,5 506:527 346:344 160:183 8:3 GÄSSLEIN, Martina
7. 2. Gast SpG Cr. Kronach/Gundelsdorf 3g CRIVELLARO, Steve 2:2 496:491 344:346 152:145 10:12 WIRKNER, Karin
7. 2. Gast SpG Cr. Kronach/Gundelsdorf 3g KLÖTZER, Melanie 4:0 517:427 348:291 169:136 5:10 KAIM, Bettina
7. 1. Heim TSV Wirsberg GRAMPP, Maximilian 2:2 515:488 358:341 157:147 7:4 SCHNEIDER, Manuel
7. 1. Heim TSV Wirsberg JONAK, Marco 1:3 482:496 318:337 164:159 2:7 SEIFERTH, Armin
7. 1. Heim TSV Wirsberg HORNIG, Michael 4:0 504:462 340:321 164:141 10:11 BENRA, Stefan
7. 1. Heim TSV Wirsberg HINZ, René 2:2 543:509 351:355 192:154 2:7 PUCHTLER, Hans
6. 1. Gast SKC Fölschnitz 2 JONAK, Marco 1:3 502:491 356:343 146:148 9:5 SEYFFERTH, Markus
6. 1. Gast SKC Fölschnitz 2 GRAMPP, Maximilian 1:3 490:521 352:368 138:153 9:4 SCHMIDT, Michael
6. 1. Gast SKC Fölschnitz 2 HORNIG, Michael 1:3 481:517 318:340 163:177 5:2 SEIFERTH, T. LUX, Markus
6. 1. Gast SKC Fölschnitz 2 HINZ, René 0:4 466:536 327:364 139:172 5:5 HOHLWEG, Johannes
6. 2. Heim ESV Neuenmarkt 2 DRECHSEL, Patrick 2:2 482:491 355:337 127:154 11:10 SACHS, Dieter
6. 2. Heim ESV Neuenmarkt 2 BUSSE, Andreas 2:2 512:528 339:359 173:169 6:5 KNAUP, Reiner
6. 2. Heim ESV Neuenmarkt 2 JONAK, Michael 3:1 519:484 361:333 158:151 5:10 HOFFMANN, Gerd
5. 1. Heim PTSV-1962 Hof 2 KLÖTZER, Melanie 3:1 551:482 354:334 197:148 5:10 SINGER, Andre
5. 2. Heim PTSV-1962 Hof 2 DRECHSEL, Patrick 2:2 505:506 338:362 167:154 7:10 MAGER, Steffen
5. 2. Heim PTSV-1962 Hof 2 CRIVELLARO, Steve 1:3 453:467 316:328 137:139 12:9 HEGER, Klaus
5. 2. Heim PTSV-1962 Hof 2 JONAK, Michael 3:1 532:495 381:346 151:149 15:9 RÜDIGER, Siegmar
4. 2. Gast SKC 1981 Rugendorf DRECHSEL, Patrick 3:1 529:471 365:337 164:134 7:11 GANTKE, Armin
4. 2. Gast SKC 1981 Rugendorf JONAK, Michael 1:3 482:510 349:359 133:151 12:5 PÖHLMANN, Willi
4. 2. Gast SKC 1981 Rugendorf CRIVELLARO, Steve 1:3 475:501 345:347 130:154 17:16 GÄBELEIN, Jens
3. 2. Gast SKC 1981 Rugendorf KLÖTZER, Melanie 2:2 503:490 353:350 150:140 8:9 DIPPOLD, Burkhard
2. 2. Heim SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 JONAK, Michael 2:2 521:501 362:351 159:150 10:5 STURM, Erich
2. 2. Heim SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 BUSSE, Andreas 1,5:2,5 438:490 338:336 130:154 14:6 BECHER, Tobias
2. 2. Heim SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 KLÖTZER, Melanie 0:4 493:605 343:396 150:209 8:5 KRAUS, Daniel
3. 2. Heim SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 4 CRIVELLARO, Steve 2:2 511:511 377:346 134:165 8:8 HOPPEERT, Siegfried
2. 2. Gast SKC Metzdorf 2g BUSSE, Andreas 2,5:1,5 530:489 360:335 170:154 7:9 KÜFNER, Angela
2. 2. Heim SKC Metzdorf 2g DRECHSEL, Patrick 4:0 536:425 378:316 158:109 11:16 KESTLER, Franz-Peter
2. 2. Heim SKC Metzdorf 2g JONAK, Michael 2,5:1,5 500:487 343:335 157:152 7:10 WIRTH, Thomas
2. 2. Gast SKC Metzdorf 2g CRIVELLARO, Steve 2:2 449:429 336:315 113:114 16:26 RÖDEL, Siegfried
5. 1. Heim KV Lohengrin 3 JONAK, Marco 4:0 567:493 368:340 199:153 3:9 KOBE, Sven
5. 1. Heim KV Lohengrin 3 HORNIG, Michael 2:2 542:545 365:376 177:169 6:5 HERRMANNSDÖRFER, Jürgen
5. 1. Heim KV Lohengrin 3 GRAMPP, Maximilian 1:3 526:530 370:372 156:158 6:6 MEYER, Joachim
5. 1. Heim KV Lohengrin 3 BUSSE, Andreas 2:2 514:506 353:351 161:155 6:5 LAABER, Thomas
4. 1. Gast SKK 1926 Helmbrechts DRECHSEL, Patrick 0:4 473:547 324:375 149:172 11:3 FISCHER, Andre
4. 1. Gast SKK 1926 Helmbrechts HORNIG, Michael 1:3 480:498 349:337 131:161 17:4 SCHUCHARDT, Christian
4. 1. Gast SKK 1926 Helmbrechts HINZ, René 1:3 507:555 355:367 152:188 7:4 WIND, Steffen
3. 1. Heim Post SV Kronach GRAMPP, Maximilian 0:4 511:541 356:368 155:173 8:12 RENK, Dieter
13. 1. Heim 123 JONAK, Marco 4:0 572:496 373:345 199:151 5:10 SCHEDEL, Friedwald
3. 1. Heim Post SV Kronach HINZ, René 1:3 486:540 336:349 150:191 7:4 MOSHACKE, Angelo
2. 1. Gast SKC BW Kulmbach GRAMPP, Maximilian 2:2 497:473 344:322 153:151 10:10 ERHARDT, Horst
2. 1. Gast SKC BW Kulmbach JONAK, Marco 3:1 522:483 332:350 190:133 3:7 JANS, Mario
2. 1. Gast SKC BW Kulmbach HORNIG, Michael 3,5:0,5 504:455 373:340 131:115 9:15 FÖRSTER, Matthias
2. 1. Gast SKC BW Kulmbach HINZ, René 2:2 500:498 347:346 153:152 6:5 REHM, Sandro
1. 1. Heim SKC Münchberg JONAK, Marco 3:1 529:498 353:339 176:159 3:3 Feigl, Janosch
1. 1. Heim SKC Münchberg HORNIG, Michael 4:0 572:476 382:324 190:152 7:6 S. Buchta
1. 1. Heim SKC Münchberg HINZ, René 4:0 550:524 353:357 197:167 2:8 D. Streich
18. 1. Gast Gut Holz/Rosenberg Kronach DRECHSEL, Patrick 3:1 518:488 367:334 151:154 7:6 ENDRES, Georg
18. 1. Gast Gut Holz/Rosenberg Kronach HINZ, René 2:2 511:539 349:346 162:193 4:7 THRON, Karlheinz
18. 1. Gast Gut Holz/Rosenberg Kronach CRIVELLARO, Steve 1:3 496:544 342:380 154:164 8:6 ZEUSS, Michael
18. 1. Gast Gut Holz/Rosenberg Kronach JONAK, Michael 2:2 516:507 344:345 172:162 7:4 LANGHAMMER, Ralf
17. 1. Heim SK 85 Jägersruh Hof GRAMPP, Maximilian 4:0 541:492 375:336 166:156 6:4 LINKE, Felix
17. 1. Heim SK 85 Jägersruh Hof HINZ, René 2:2 493:529 335:373 158:156 5:10 KREMER, Daniel
17. 1. Heim SK 85 Jägersruh Hof JONAK, Michael 1:3 500:532 353:362 147:170 8:5 KNOLL, Manfred
17. 1. Heim SK 85 Jägersruh Hof CRIVELLARO, Steve 2:2 512:483 343:335 169:148 12:11 KNOLL, Günter
18. 2. Gast SKC Gemütlichkeit Kronach IIg DRECHSEL, Patrick 493:490 356:334 137:156 10:9 SCHNAPPAUF, Albin
18. 2. Gast SKC Gemütlichkeit Kronach IIg BUSSE, Andreas 506:507 344:346 162:161 8:8 FÜCHSEL, Marius
17. 2. Heim SK 85 Jägersruh Hof IIg JONAK, Michael 4:0 502:465 347:345 155:120 14:17 STURM, Sabrina
17. 2. Heim SK 85 Jägersruh Hof IIg CRIVELLARO, Steve 2:2 523:515 342:352 181:163 5:7 STURM, Romina
17. 2. Heim SK 85 Jägersruh Hof IIg POPP, Sabine 3:1 471:468 332:337 139:131 8:13 WAGNER, Andreas
17. 2. Heim SK 85 Jägersruh Hof IIg BUSSE, Andreas 4:0 557:451 383:331 174:120 6:12 TRIEBLER, Günter
15. 2. Heim SKC Blau-Weiß Zaubach IIIg JONAK, Michael 2:2 480:470 331:327 149:143 9:12 SCHÜSSLER, Reiner
15. 2. Heim SKC Blau-Weiß Zaubach IIIg DRECHSEL, Patrick 2:2 544:526 357:351 187:175 4:3 SESSELMANN, Sabrina
15. 2. Heim SKC Blau-Weiß Zaubach IIIg SANDLER, Monika 0:4 376:501 284:360 92:141 27:8 HEMPFLING, Harald
15. 2. Heim SKC Blau-Weiß Zaubach IIIg CRIVELLARO, Steve 3:1 525:490 354:347 171:143 7:10 HEMPFLING, Ewald
14. 2. Gast Gut Holz/Rosenberg Kronach IIg BUSSE, Andreas 1:3 480:483 339:336 141:147 14:8 FIEDLER, Horst
14. 2. Gast Gut Holz/Rosenberg Kronach IIg JONAK, Michael 4:0 482:355 338:258 144:97 13:23 STICKLER, Stefan
14. 2. Gast Gut Holz/Rosenberg Kronach IIg POPP, Sabine 0:4 404:457 314:319 90:138 24:13 LANGHAMMER-SANCHEZ, Melanie
14. 2. Gast Gut Holz/Rosenberg Kronach IIg CRIVELLARO, Steve 2:2 464:474 328:341 136:133 19:15 SCHLICK, Friedrich
16. 1. Gast SKK 1926 Helmbrechts III HORNIG, Michael 2:2 575:523 372:362 203:161 5:8 HOPPERT, Siegfried
16. 1. Gast SKK 1926 Helmbrechts III JONAK, Marco 1:3 468:498 318:350 150:148 7:9 KREMER, Kai
16. 1. Gast SKK 1926 Helmbrechts III CRIVELLARO, Steve 1:3 505:544 364:371 141:173 9:6 SEIFERTH, Peter
16. 1. Gast SKK 1926 Helmbrechts III HINZ, René 1:3 506:525 360:350 146:175 7:4 VOIGT, Andreas
14. 1. Gast Post SV Kronach JONAK, Marco 2:2 507:504 362:337 145:167 7:1 MILICIC, Dragan
14. 1. Gast Post SV Kronach HORNIG, Michael 1:3 507:545 343:361 164:184 8:4 RENK, Hartwig
14. 1. Gast Post SV Kronach HINZ, René 0,5:3,5 498:540 326:389 172:151 6:5 MOSHACKE, Angelo
15. 1. Heim SKC Fölschnitz II GRAMPP, Maximilian 3:1 565:513 361:372 204:141 1:12 GLEIHE, Reiner
15. 1. Heim SKC Fölschnitz II JONAK, Marco 3:1 540:501 366:344 174:157 4:12 HOHLWEG, Johannes
15. 1. Heim SKC Fölschnitz II HORNIG, Michael 3:1 514:486 353:356 161:130 5:7 LUX, Markus
15. 1. Heim SKC Fölschnitz II HINZ, René 2:2 510:471 356:347 154:124 5:6 SCHMIDT, Michael
13. 2. Heim ESV Neuenmarkt III BUSSE, Andreas 3:1 507:440 359:319 148:121 7:14 HOFFMANN, Gerd
13. 2. Heim ESV Neuenmarkt III JONAK, Michael 1,5:2,5 507:518 343:351 164:167 10:8 SACHS, Dieter
13. 2. Heim ESV Neuenmarkt III DRECHSEL, Patrick 3:1 534:479 342:336 192:143 2:8 POPP, Maximilian
13. 2. Heim ESV Neuenmarkt III CRIVELLARO, Steve 4:0 515:447 348:316 167:131 9:12 WEINLEIN, Heinz
13. 1. Heim SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach II HINZ, René 1:3 513:583 347:377 166:206 5:5 MÜNCH, Marco
13. 1. Heim SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach II HORNIG, Michael 4:0 543:452 373:339 170:113 4:16 FRIEDRICH, Peter
13. 1. Heim SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach II JONAK, Marco 2:2 557:537 371:350 186:187 4:4 THOMAS, Markus
13. 1. Heim SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach II GRAMPP, Maximilian 2:2 535:529 362:350 173:179 7:4 WUNDERLICH, Jonathan
12. 2. Gast SKK 1910 Helmbrechts IIIg CRIVELLARO, Steve 466:462 329:331 137:131 13:11 KAUßLER, Steffen
12. 2. Gast SKK 1910 Helmbrechts IIIg DRECHSEL, Patrick 495:457 323:309 172:148 9:6 SCHÜBEL, Monika
12. 2. Gast SKK 1910 Helmbrechts IIIg JONAK, Michael 514:469 344:314 170:155 9:13 RAMMENSEE, Isolde
12. 2. Gast SKK 1910 Helmbrechts IIIg BUSSE, Andreas 510:387 353:273 157:114 11:16 GROH, Gerlinde
12. 1. Gast PTSV-1962 Hof II GRAMPP, Maximilian 2:2 471:495 337:337 134:158 7:4 NEUPERT, Herbert
12. 1. Gast PTSV-1962 Hof II JONAK, Marco 2:2 529:509 325:347 204:162 7:8 MAGER, Steffen
12. 1. Gast PTSV-1962 Hof II HORNIG, Michael 3,5:0,5 478:451 321:334 157:117 5:17 RÜDIGER, Siegmar
12. 1. Gast PTSV-1962 Hof II HINZ, René 3:1 486:493 336:348 150:145 9:10 MILLITZER, Klaus
11. 2. Gast TSV 08 Wilhelmsthal IVg CRIVELLARO, Steve 451:465 313:341 138:124 12:9 MÜNZEL, Lucas
11. 2. Gast TSV 08 Wilhelmsthal IVg BUSSE, Andreas 488:492 354:333 134:159 10:7 BEETZ, Martin
11. 2. Gast TSV 08 Wilhelmsthal IVg JONAK, Michael 453:443 337:323 116:120 11:17 LEHNHARDT, Ute
11. 2. Gast TSV 08 Wilhelmsthal IVg DRECHSEL, Patrick 536:427 377:305 159:122 7:19 KOLB, Reinhard
11. 1. Gast SKK Frankenwald Naila JONAK, Marco 1:3 496:524 331:375 165:149 7:10 MIGLUS, Sven
11. 1. Gast SKK Frankenwald Naila BUSSE, Andreas 1:3 479:515 337:379 142:136 6:7 THIEL, Lutz
11. 1. Gast SKK Frankenwald Naila HORNIG, Michael 2:2 474:472 339:334 135:138 5:12 NICKLAS, Thorsten
11. 1. Gast SKK Frankenwald Naila HINZ, René 1:3 425:484 322:334 103:150 23:9 HEMPFLING, Johannes
10. 1. Heim SSV Schwarzenbach/Wald GRAMPP, Maximilian 4:0 525:489 360:356 165:133 5:8 SCHIFFMANN, Mario
10. 1. Heim SSV Schwarzenbach/Wald JONAK, Marco 1:3 484:509 360:356 165:133 5:8 WIND, Steffen
10. 1. Heim SSV Schwarzenbach/Wald HORNIG, Michael 0,5:3,5 466:483 336:336 130:147 9:9 DÄWERITZ, Kay
10. 1. Heim SSV Schwarzenbach/Wald HINZ, René 2:2 496:484 373:329 123:155 12:8 SCHWAGER, Günther
10. 2. Heim SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach JONAK, Michael 3:1 498:488 348:335 150:153 7:8 FOERSTER, Matthias
10. 2. Heim SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach DRECHSEL, Patrick 3:1 521:486 355:339 166:147 9:8 LENGEL, Thomas
10. 2. Heim SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach CRIVELLARO, Steve 3:1 467:433 334:314 133:119 9:17 SCHÖTTNER, Günther
10. 2. Heim SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach BUSSE, Andreas 3:1 431:365 322:272 109:93 16:30 STOCKERT, Mario
9. 2. Heim SKC Gemütlichkeit Kronach II BUSSE, Andreas 1:3 481:500 336:360 145:140 11:7 EMMERICH, Bernd
9. 2. Heim SKC Gemütlichkeit Kronach II DRECHSEL, Patrick 2:2 486:482 330:330 156:152 12:2 SCHNAPPAUF, Albin
9. 2. Heim SKC Gemütlichkeit Kronach II JONAK, Michael 3:1 524:526 342:371 182:155 6:10 HARTENDAUER, Walter
9. 2. Heim SKC Gemütlichkeit Kronach II CRIVELLARO, Steve 3:1 498:465 346:323 152:142 5:13 FÜCHSEL, Marius
9. 1. Heim Gut Holz/Rosenberg Kronach GRAMPP, Maximilian 4:0 552:471 378:346 174:125 4:6 ZEUSS, Michael
9. 1. Heim Gut Holz/Rosenberg Kronach HORNIG, Michael 1:3 503:506 344:366 159:140 10:10 THRON, Karl-Heinz
9. 1. Heim Gut Holz/Rosenberg Kronach HINZ, René 1:3 498:539 351:356 147:183 11:2 LANGHAMMER, Ralf
9. 1. Heim Gut Holz/Rosenberg Kronach JONAK, Marco 3:1 517:489 351:331 166:158 4:5 ENDRES, Georg
8. 2. Gast SK 85 Jägersruh Hof IIg DRECHSEL, Patrick 2:2 533:442 370:319 163:123 6:14
8. 2. Gast SK 85 Jägersruh Hof IIg BUSSE, Andreas 2:2 469:456 333:338 136:118 12:19 MIKUTA, Vanessa
8. 2. Gast SK 85 Jägersruh Hof IIg CRIVELLARO, Steve 2:2 469:398 325:279 144:119 8:13 SCHRAMM, Günter
8. 2. Gast SK 85 Jägersruh Hof IIg JONAK, Michael 2:2 506:451 357:331 149:120 8:16 TRIEBLER, Günter
8. 1. Gast SK 85 Jägersruh Hof HINZ, René 2:2 483:487 343:342 140:145 8:16 KREMER, Daniel
8. 1. Gast SK 85 Jägersruh Hof GRAMPP, Maximilian 2:2 505:497 350:356 155:141 5:10 LINKE, Felix
8. 1. Gast SK 85 Jägersruh Hof HORNIG, Michael 1,5:2,5 508:522 341:350 167:172 9:6 KNOLL, Manfred
8. 1. Gast SK 85 Jägersruh Hof JONAK, Marco 2:2 516:504 358:351 158:153 5:8 KNOLL, Günter
7. 1. Heim SKK 1926 Helmbrechts III GRAMPP, Maximilian 2:2 518:492 379:349 139:143 12:7 KREMER, Kai
7. 1. Heim SKK 1926 Helmbrechts III JONAK, Marco 3:1 522:487 373:334 149:153 3:10 SEIFERTH, Peter
7. 1. Heim SKK 1926 Helmbrechts III HORNIG, Michael 2:2 516:510 359:340 157:170 7:6 VOIGT, Andreas
7. 1. Heim SKK 1926 Helmbrechts III HINZ, René 2:2 514:543 338:382 176:161 4:4 HÜBNER, Manfred
5. 2. Heim GH/Rosenberg Kronach IIg BUSSE, Andreas 3:1 501:481 353:326 145:155 5:10 FIEDLER, Horst
5. 2. Heim GH/Rosenberg Kronach IIg DRECHSEL, Patrick 4:0 503:441 345:312 158:129 8:12 WELLACH, Elfriede
5. 2. Heim GH/Rosenberg Kronach IIg JONAK, Michael 4:0 517:421 346:289 171:132 7:13 WOLF, Hermann
5. 2. Heim GH/Rosenberg Kronach IIg CRIVELLARO, Steve 0,5:3,5 445:487 309:315 136:172 15:7 FIEDLER, Kerstin
6. 2. Gast SKC Blau Weiß Zaubach 3g BUSSE, Andreas 0:4 455:534 325:355 130:179 15:6 HEMPFLING, Ewald
6. 2. Gast SKC Blau Weiß Zaubach 3g DRECHSEL, Patrick 2:2 517:513 331:370 186:143 2:13 OTT, Bernhard
6. 2. Gast SKC Blau Weiß Zaubach 3g JONAK, Michael 2:2 475:450 354:322 121:128 9:12 SCHÜßLER, Reiner
6. 2. Gast SKC Blau Weiß Zaubach 3g CRIVELLARO, Steve 4:0 486:431 348:290 138:141 11:13 EHRGARDT, Kai
6. 1. Gast SKC Fölschnitz II HORNIG, Michael 2:2 513:479 357:354 156:125 7:7 GEBERT, Andreas
6. 1. Gast SKC Fölschnitz II JONAK, Marco 2:2 488:491 321:337 167:154 4:4 LATTUS, Matthias
6. 1. Gast SKC Fölschnitz II GRAMPP, Maximilian 1:3 512:533 344:359 168:174 2:3 GLEICHE, Reiner
6. 1. Gast SKC Fölschnitz II HINZ, René 2:2 486:472 326:341 160:131 3:6 LUX, Markus
5. 1. Heim Post SV Kronach GRAMPP, Maximilian 2:2 516:493 347:326 169:167 5:9 RENK, Dieter
5. 1. Heim Post SV Kronach HINZ, René 1:3 503:502 344:347 159:155 6:7 MOSHACKE, Angelo
5. 1. Heim Post SV Kronach HORNIG, Michael 3:1 522:495 355:349 167:146 6:16 RENK, Hartwig
5. 1. Heim Post SV Kronach BUSSE, Andreas 4:0 524:494 341:326 183:168 4:5 MILICIC, Dragan
4. 2. Gast ESV Neuenmarkt III DRECHSEL, Patrick 2:2 490:484 349:337 141:147 12:9 HOFFMANN, Gerd
4. 2. Gast ESV Neuenmarkt III JONAK, Michael 2:2 441:472 320:333 121:139 17:9 WEINLEIN, Heinz
4. 2. Gast ESV Neuenmarkt III CRIVELLARO, Steve 2:2 484:432 333:310 151:122 13:15 POPP, Maximilian
4. 2. Gast ESV Neuenmarkt III BUSSE, Andreas 3:1 526:483 377:336 149:147 7:12 SACHS, Manuel
4. 1. Gast SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach II JONAK, Marco 4:0 543:485 366:330 177:155 4:13 WUNDERLICH, Jonathan
4. 1. Gast SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach II GRAMPP, Maximilian 1,5:2,5 530:524 355:346 175:178 10:5 THOMAS, Markus
4. 1. Gast SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach II HORNIG, Michael 1:3 480:512 331:357 149:155 7:7 PARTENFELDER, Norbert
4. 1. Gast SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach II HINZ, René 3:1 533:500 354:343 179:157 5:6 STICH, Bernd
3. 2. Heim SKK 1910 Helmbrechts IIIg BUSSE, Andreas 3:1 500:451 332:332 168:119 7:13 GROH, Gerlinde
3. 2. Heim SKK 1910 Helmbrechts IIIg DRECHSEL, Patrick 1:3 464:509 339:343 125:166 15:8 SCHÜBEL, Monika
3. 2. Heim SKK 1910 Helmbrechts IIIg JONAK, Michael 2:2 441:459 323:328 118:131 16:16 KAUßLER, Steffen
3. 2. Heim SKK 1910 Helmbrechts IIIg CRIVELLARO, Steve 3:1 471:421 320:301 151:120 11:18 JONAS, Siegrid
3. 1. Heim PTSV-1962 Hof II GRAMPP, Maximilian 3:1 549:492 357:335 192:157 5:9 RÜDIGER, Siegmar
3. 1. Heim PTSV-1962 Hof II JONAK, Marco 2:2 482:496 338:346 144:150 6:12 HEGER, Klaus
3. 1. Heim PTSV-1962 Hof II HORNIG, Michael 1:3 522:492 358:335 164:157 5:8 MILLITZER, Klaus
3. 1. Heim PTSV-1962 Hof II HINZ, René 4:0 507:449 341:336 166:113 10:16 MAGER, Steffen
2. 2. Heim TSV 08 Wilhelmsthal IVg JONAK, Michael 3:1 459:425 322:312 137:113 7:16 MÜNZEL, Lucas
2. 2. Heim TSV 08 Wilhelmsthal IVg DRECHSEL, Patrick 3:1 495:439 324:318 171:121 7:16 LENHARDT, Ute
2. 2. Heim TSV 08 Wilhelmsthal IVg CRIVELLARO, Steve 4:0 489:408 340:296 149:112 9:20 BEETZ, Martin
2. 1. Heim SKK Frankenwald Naila GRAMPP, Maximilian 4:0 560:504 367:327 193:177 5:8 NICKLAS, Thorsten
2. 1. Heim SKK Frankenwald Naila JONAK, Marco 3,5:0,5 510:486 351:353 159:133 3:14 THIEL, Lutz
2. 1. Heim SKK Frankenwald Naila BUSSE, Andreas 3:1 489:490 333:350 156:140 3:13 SELL, Matthias
2. 1. Heim SKK Frankenwald Naila HINZ, René 3:1 501:472 328:321 173:151 3:12 HEMPFLING, Johannes
1. 2. Gast SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach II JONAK, Michael 1:3 424:442 324:321 100:121 17:14 SCHÖTTNER, Günter
1. 2. Gast SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach II BUSSE, Andreas 4:0 505:384 342:264 163:120 8:15 STOCKERT, Mario
1. 2. Gast SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach II CRIVELLARO, Steve 2:2 498:475 341:335 157:140 11:5 LENGEL, Thomas
1. 2. Gast SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach II POPP, Sabine 2:2 442:450 330:308 112:142 18:12 FOERSTER, Matthias
1. 1. Gast SSV Schwarzenbach/Wald GRAMPP, Maximilian 1:3 529:560 353:368 176:192 8:3 WUNNER, Ulrich
1. 1. Gast SSV Schwarzenbach/Wald JONAK, Marco 2:2 537:510 364:352 173:158 7:7 WIND, Steffen
1. 1. Gast SSV Schwarzenbach/Wald HINZ, René 3:1 522:527 348:344 174:183 11:7 SCHIFFMANN, Mario
1. 1. Gast SSV Schwarzenbach/Wald JONAK, Michael 4:0 482:441 338:324 144:117 16:16 BEIERLEIN, Herrmann
20. 1. Heim SKC Eremitenhof Bayreuth POPP, Sabine 0:4 433:539 312:350 121:189 16:3 NEELS, Ernst
20. 1. Heim SKC Eremitenhof Bayreuth CRIVELLARO, Steve 1:3 485:515 350:337 135:178 8:4 BLEICHER, Heiko
20. 1. Heim SKC Eremitenhof Bayreuth JONAK, Marco 3,5:0,5 545:492 360:358 185:134 2:8 SCHIMMEL, Wolfgang
20. 1. Heim SKC Eremitenhof Bayreuth HINZ, René 2:2 492:510 332:349 160:161 10:0 LASCHEIT, Thomas
20. 1. Heim SKC Eremitenhof Bayreuth BUSSE, Andreas 1:3 471:521 345:358 126:163 13:1 SCHREGLMANN, Martin
20. 1. Heim SKC Eremitenhof Bayreuth JONAK, Michael 0:4 463:530 328:354 135:176 14:5 ANGER, Arne
20. 1. Gast SKC Münchberg JONAK, Marco 2:2 499:492 348:349 151:143 7:11 HOFMANN, Bernd
20. 1. Gast SKC Münchberg CRIVELLARO, Steve 3:1 462:448 335:325 127:123 10:12 KNÖCHNER, Jan
20. 1. Gast SKC Münchberg SANDLER, Monika 1:3 457:496 337:349 120:147 10:12 BUCHTA, Stefan
20. 1. Gast SKC Münchberg HINZ, René 1:3 513:513 352:337 161:176 7:5 STREICH, Daniel
20. 1. Gast SKC Münchberg JONAK, Michael 2:2 482:499 319:371 163:128 10:13 NÜTZEL, Sandra
20. 1. Gast SKC Münchberg BUSSE, Andreas 2:2 469:483 324:345 145:138 12:7 WILFERTH, Lena
20. 2. Heim SKC Franken Kulmbach I BUSSE, Andreas 3:1 502:453 339:33 163:121 10:16 GRAMPP, Maximilian
20. 2. Heim SKC Franken Kulmbach I JONAK, Michael 2:2 501:492 364:338 137:154 13:8 HINZ, René
20. 2. Heim SKC Franken Kulmbach I CRIVELLARO, Steve 1:3 478:520 337:361 141:159 10:4 JONAK, Marco
20. 2. Heim SKC Franken Kulmbach I SANDLER, Monika 0:4 395:517 286:363 109:154 14:6 HORNIG, Michael
20. 1. Heim SKC Franken Kulmbach II HINZ, René 2:2 492:501 338:364 154:137 8:13 JONAK, Michael
20. 1. Heim SKC Franken Kulmbach II JONAK, Marco 3:1 520:478 361:337 159:141 4:10 CRIVELLARO, Steve
20. 1. Heim SKC Franken Kulmbach II HORNIG, Michael 4:0 517:395 363:286 154:109 6:17 SANDLER, Monika
Zircon - This is a contributing Drupal Theme
Design by WeebPal.